Enquire Now Close

Fees Structure

Academic Fee Details – ABPS baga

The Fee Structure at ABPS Baga is thoughtfully designed to ensure transparency, fairness, and accessibility for all students. It is structured in accordance with the school’s high standards of education, infrastructure, and co-curricular offerings. Detailed and well-categorized, the fee schedule enables parents to plan effectively while ensuring that the institution can maintain its commitment to quality learning, modern facilities, and overall student development.

ADITYA BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL-BAGA
Fee Structure-2026-27
Sr. NoClassDescriptionMonthly/YearlyFee Structure for FY 2026-27Quarterly Fees
1REGISTRATION FEE(Once at the time of Registration)600 (one time)
2ADMISSION FEE(Once at the time of Admission)6000 (one time)
3ANNUAL CHARGESYearly2200 (one time in a year)
4LKG & UKGTution FeeMonthly12103630
5I-IIMonthly14004200
6III-VMonthly14254275
7VI-VIIIMonthly16004800
8IX-XMonthly16504950
9XI-XIIMonthly17005100
10I to XIIBus ChargesMonthly8002400